X
X
top

NOS ALIVE’11

NOS ALIVE’11

07 JUL

08 JUL

09 JUL

01:00The Chemical Brothers22:45Radiohead
01:00M83
22:45Pixies21:00Tame Impala22:45Arcade Fire
21:05ROBERT PLANT & the Sensational Space Shifters19:30Foals
21:00Band of Horses
19:25Biffy Clyro18:00Years & Years19:30Vetusta Morla
18:00The 197518:00Agir

02:30manydjs (DJ Set)
02:40Hot Chip
03:00Ratatat
01:25Sean Riley & The Slowriders00:55Two Door Cinema Club01:30Grimes
23:45Soulwax21:40Father John Misty00:00Four Tet
22:15Wolf Alice21:00Kodaline21:45PAUS
20:45John Grant20:30Carlão20:20José González
19:15Vintage Trouble19:20Courtney Barnett18:55Calexico
18:05The Happy Mess18:10Jagwar Ma17:50Little Scream
17:00L.A.17:00Soulvenir17:00Them Flying Monkeys

23:15Alex D’alva não é um Dj22:40DJ A Boy Named Sue
02:30Gandambiente
21:45The Poppers21:20Youthless01:00DJ Glue
20:15Golden Slumbers20:10The Loafing Heroes21:20Kero Kero Bonito
18:50Ganso19:00Elotee19:55Jibóia
17:45A.J. & The Rockin’ Trio17:50Lotus Fever18:30Galgo
17:30Savanna

00:15Dr. John Cooper Clarke00:45Pedro Tochas00:15Top Genius – Nuno Markl e Vasco Palmeirim
22:20Salvador Martinha Ft. Tatanka22:00João Seabra22:00Altos e Baixos – Joana Marques e Daniel Leitão
20:40Môce dum Cabréste20:30Diogo Batáguas20:30António Machado
19:00Carlos Vidal19:00David Almeida19:00Planeta Fluffen
18:15Pedro Figueiredo18:15Joana Machado18:15João Paulo Sousa
17:40João Rosa Luz17:40Sebastião Dutschke17:55Soraia Carrega – Host
17:20Luís Afonseca17:20Ricardo Couto17:40Hugo Nevez
17:00Afonso Paiva17:00Miguel Caracóis17:20Paulo Abreu
17:00Enrique Alhinho

00:00Pista de Slows – Deluxe Trio00:00Pista de Slows – Deluxe Trio00:00Pista de Slows – Deluxe Trio
22:30Dead Combo e as Cordas da Má Fama22:30Hélder Moutinho & Amigos21:30Tiago Bettencourt
21:15Raquel Tavares20:00Hélder Moutinho & Amigos20:30Mesa de Frades
20:00Raquel Tavares18:45Hélder Moutinho & Amigos19:30Mesa de Frades
18:45Marco Rodrigues17:30Hélder Moutinho & Amigos18:30Mesa de Frades
17:30Marco Rodrigues17:30Mesa de Frades

20:00DJ Cotrim20:00Kokeshi20:00Darksunn
18:45Impossibly Funky Band18:45Trio Cadmira + 118:45Jimdungo
17:30Impossibly Funky Band17:30Trio Cadmira + 117:30Jimdungo
16:15MOB16:15Woodstock Band16:15MOB
15:00MOB15:00Woodstock Band15:00MOB

NOS ALIVE’11

07 JUL

08 JUL

09 JUL

01:00The Chemical Brothers22:45Radiohead
01:00M83
22:45Pixies21:00Tame Impala22:45Arcade Fire
21:05ROBERT PLANT & the Sensational Space Shifters19:30Foals
21:00Band of Horses
19:25Biffy Clyro18:00Years & Years19:30Vetusta Morla
18:00The 197518:00Agir

02:30manydjs (DJ Set)
02:40Hot Chip
03:00Ratatat
01:25Sean Riley & The Slowriders00:55Two Door Cinema Club01:30Grimes
23:45Soulwax21:40Father John Misty00:00Four Tet
22:15Wolf Alice21:00Kodaline21:45PAUS
20:45John Grant20:30Carlão20:20José González
19:15Vintage Trouble19:20Courtney Barnett18:55Calexico
18:05The Happy Mess18:10Jagwar Ma17:50Little Scream
17:00L.A.17:00Soulvenir17:00Them Flying Monkeys

23:15Alex D’alva não é um Dj22:40DJ A Boy Named Sue
02:30Gandambiente
21:45The Poppers21:20Youthless01:00DJ Glue
20:15Golden Slumbers20:10The Loafing Heroes21:20Kero Kero Bonito
18:50Ganso19:00Elotee19:55Jibóia
17:45A.J. & The Rockin’ Trio17:50Lotus Fever18:30Galgo
17:30Savanna

00:15Dr. John Cooper Clarke00:45Pedro Tochas00:15Top Genius – Nuno Markl e Vasco Palmeirim
22:20Salvador Martinha Ft. Tatanka22:00João Seabra22:00Altos e Baixos – Joana Marques e Daniel Leitão
20:40Môce dum Cabréste20:30Diogo Batáguas20:30António Machado
19:00Carlos Vidal19:00David Almeida19:00Planeta Fluffen
18:15Pedro Figueiredo18:15Joana Machado18:15João Paulo Sousa
17:40João Rosa Luz17:40Sebastião Dutschke17:55Soraia Carrega – Host
17:20Luís Afonseca17:20Ricardo Couto17:40Hugo Nevez
17:00Afonso Paiva17:00Miguel Caracóis17:20Paulo Abreu
17:00Enrique Alhinho

00:00Pista de Slows – Deluxe Trio00:00Pista de Slows – Deluxe Trio00:00Pista de Slows – Deluxe Trio
22:30Dead Combo e as Cordas da Má Fama22:30Hélder Moutinho & Amigos21:30Tiago Bettencourt
21:15Raquel Tavares20:00Hélder Moutinho & Amigos20:30Mesa de Frades
20:00Raquel Tavares18:45Hélder Moutinho & Amigos19:30Mesa de Frades
18:45Marco Rodrigues17:30Hélder Moutinho & Amigos18:30Mesa de Frades
17:30Marco Rodrigues17:30Mesa de Frades

20:00DJ Cotrim20:00Kokeshi20:00Darksunn
18:45Impossibly Funky Band18:45Trio Cadmira + 118:45Jimdungo
17:30Impossibly Funky Band17:30Trio Cadmira + 117:30Jimdungo
16:15MOB16:15Woodstock Band16:15MOB
15:00MOB15:00Woodstock Band15:00MOB