X
X
top

NOS ALIVE’14

NOS ALIVE’14

10 JUL

11 JUL

12 JUL

00:15Artic Monkeys 00:25Buraka Som Sistema 00:15The Libertines
22:30Interpol22:25The Black Keys 22:25Foster The People
20:50Imagine Dragons20:30MGMT20:45Bastille
19:20The Lumineers19:10The Last Internationale19:15The Black Mamba
18:00Ben Howard 18:00The Vicious Five 18:00You Can't Win, Charlie Brown

03:00Booka Shade 03:00Caribou02:55Nicolas Jaar
01:35Parov Stelar Band01:30SBTRKT01:20Chet Faker
00:20Kelis 00:00Au Revoir Simone23:55Daughter
22:45Elbow22:45We Trust 22:30Paus
21:15Tiago Bettencourt 21:20Sam Smith 21:05Unknown Mortal Orchestra
20:05The 197520:05Parquet Courts 19:50The War on Drugs
18:55Temples19:00For Pete Sake 18:40Cass Mccombs
17:50Noiserv 18:00Russian Red17:45Tom Mash
17:00Jacares 17:00Allen Stone17:00The 7riots

02:00Jamie XX 03:00Branko02:30A-Trak
22:50Daphni01:30Boys Noize 01:00Nina Kravis
21:20Pearson Sound00:30Gunrose 00:05Jungle
20:10Pantha Du Prince 23:00Diplo22:35Phantogram
18:20Midland 21:45Dillon Francis 21:15Cherub
17:00Tasker 20:35Toddla T20:00Sohn
19:15D'Alva 18:50Drenge
18:00Kuroma17:50Caelum's Edge
17:00Matilha 17:00Gin Party Soundsystem

02:35CPT. Luvage 02:30Fritus Potatoes Suicide02:20GRRRL Riot
01:10CPT. Luvage 01:00Fritus Potatoes Suicide00:55GRRRL Riot
23:55Sequin23:35Cavaliers of Fun23:30D'Alva
22:35Manuel Furia e Os Naugrafagos22:20Brushy One String22:05Brushy One String
20:55D3020:55Keep Razors Sharp 20:40Juba
19:45The Fishtails19:40The Walks19:25Beautify Junkyards
18:35A Vitória Régia18:40A Vitória Régia18:20A Vitória Régia
17:30A Vitória Régia17:40A Vitória Régia17:30A Vitória Régia

23:45Aldo Lima 23:55César Mourão23:45Nilton
22:00Salvador Martinha21:30Eduardo Madeira 21:55Luís Filipe Borges
20:30Luis Franco-Bastos20:00Los Madraços20:15António Raminhos
19:00Manuel Marques 18:50Tânia Barbosa 18:50Hugo Sousa
18:15Rui Cruz 18:15Zé Beirão, Catarina Matos (Host)18:15João Carlos Cunha, Guilherme Fonseca
17:45Luísa Barbosa (Host) Miguel Monteiro Rodrigues17:45João Simões17:45Paulo Bizarro
17:30Manuel Machado 17:30Sandra Ferro17:30João Maria
17:20Duarte Da Silva 17:15Guilherme Duarte 17:15Hugo Nevez
17:10Juan Pereira 17:00Vanny Silva 17:00André Martins

20:50Squareone20:50Clouds Collapse20:50Miguel Tocha
19:40Blackbird Prophet19:40Bangbang Romance 19:40Dogma
18:30Bjacr18:30Hostage Society 18:30Seth
17:20Lcomandante e General17:20Guilance 17:20Dr Young
16:10Michael Yang16:10Sidney Ferdinand16:10Marmaduke
15:00Fil, The Captain 15:00PH Neutro 15:00Freemind