X
X
top

NOS ALIVE’18

NOS ALIVE’18

12 JUL

13 JUL

14 JUL

00:05Arctic Monkeys01:30Two Door Cinema Club 01:55MGMT
22:20Snow Patrol 23:05Queens of The Stone Age23:15Pearl jam
20:55Nine Inch Nails21:20The National 21:05Jack White
19:15Bryan Ferry 19:50The Kooks19:35Franz Ferdinand
18:00Miguel Araújo18:25Black Rebel Motorcycle Club18:10Alice in Chains
17:00Kaleo17:00The Last Internationale

PALCO SAGRES STAGEPALCO SAGRES STAGEPALCO SAGRES STAGE
03:00Blasted Mechanism02:45Chvches03:00Perfume Genius
01:35Sampha01:00Future Islands01:15At The Drive In
23:05Khalid23:30Rag'n'Bone Man 22:15Mallu Magalhães
21:40Friendly Fires22:00Portugal. The Man 20:35Clap Your Hands Say Yeah
20:15Wolf Alice 20:25Yo La Tengo19:05Real Estate
18:50Jain19:00Eels17:45Marmozets
17:40Juana Molina17:50Japandroids17:00Churky
17:00Vermú 17:00Sound Bulet

03:10Sophie02:40Dj Lag 02:30Xinobi
01:45Orelha Negra 01:20Branko01:00The Gift
23:00Paus + Holly Hood23:50Sango21:50Monarchy
21:30Papillon22:35Rastronaut + Akacorleone20:20Throes + The Shine
20:15D'Alva 20:15Kokoko!19:10Lao Ra
18:55Shaka Lion19:15Populous17:55Bateu Matou
17:45Bibiana Petek18:00Na Surra (Pedro e Progressivu)17:00Morgan
17:00Quarto Quarto17:00XXIII (Torres e Noia)

PALCO COMÉDIA STAGEPALCO COMÉDIA STAGEPALCO COMÉDIA STAGE
23:20Rui Sinel de Cordes00:50Kalashnikov01:15Cebola Mol
21:55Guilherme Duarte 22:35Simon Day22:35Pedro Teixeira da Mota
20:15Guilherme Geirinhas + Manuel Cardoso (Colóquio de Bethipsters)20:50Rui Cruz 20:35Diogo Batáguas
18:50Rui Xará19:25Bruno Henriques 19:10Ana Garcia Martins
17:30Joel Ricardo Santos 18:00Miguel Lambertini17:45João Pinto

00:00You Should Be Dancing 00:00You Should Be Dancing 00:00You Should Be Dancing
21:55António Zambujo22:35Buba22:35Jorge Palma
20:15António Zambujo20:50Buba20:35Jorge Palma
18:50Pedro Seabra19:25Teresinha Landeiro19:10Marta Pereira da Costa
17:30Pedro Seabra17:30Teresinha Landeiro17:30Marta Pereira da Costa

20:00A-Gold20:00Catxibi20:00Bunny O'Williams
18:45Os Compotas18:45Trio Cadmira +118:45Jimdungo
17:30Os Compotas17:30Trio Cadmira +117:30Jimdungo
16:15Safarah16:15Road 3116:15P'laguita
15:00Safarah15:00Road 3115:00P'laguita
CORETO BY ARRUADA STAGECORETO BY ARRUADA STAGECORETO BY ARRUADA STAGE
00:05Here'sx Johnny x Dj Glue00:30Surma23:15800 Gondomar
22:40Sp Deville x Dead End23:00Minta & The Brook Trout21:35Lotus Fever
21:15Fumaxa x Here's Johnny21:25Bernardo20:05Cachupa Psicadélica
19:50Dead End x Fumaxa20:00Beatriz Pessoa18:35Mighty Sands
18:30Dj Glue x Sp Deville18:40Secret Show17:25Primeira Dama
17:30Isabela Nóbrega